{{page.notificationBar.message}}
The Voice of the Military Community

Members who served with School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers

Welcome to Forces Reunited the place where you can find information and friends from School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers.

We are the largest and fastest growing community of UK forces veterans on the web with over 500,000 members!

We can reunite you with your friends who served at School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers and we have a wealth of information on different units, bases and ships in the site.

Below are just some of our members who have served at School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers.

  • Jack Pollard Jack Pollard
    CPL Served from 1994 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Mal Mcwhinnie Mal Mcwhinnie
    WO2(AQMS) Served from 1970 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Kevin Fahey Kevin Fahey
    CPL Served from 1976 - 1989 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Alan Stockhill Alan Stockhill
    CPL Served from 1978 - 1986 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Roger Lavery Roger Lavery
    STAFF SGT Served from 1962 - 1976 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • James Peacock James Peacock
    SSGT Served from 1975 - 1999 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Tony Mcgovern Tony Mcgovern
    SSGT Served from 1985 - 2007 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Leslie Watkins Leslie Watkins
    SERGEANT Served from 1968 - 1985 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Colin &Quot;Sam&Quot; Edgar Colin &Quot;Sam&Quot; Edgar
    CPL (TOTALLY UNDER ESTIMATED!) Served from 1966 - 1979 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Vic Joyce Vic Joyce
    SSGT Served from 1960 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • David Graham David Graham
    SSGT Served from 1986 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Steven Burford Steven Burford
    SSGT Served from 1983 - 2005 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Chris Edwards Chris Edwards
    MAJOR Served from 1980 - 2009 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Mike Whetnall Mike Whetnall
    CPL Served from 1964 - 1973 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Syd Carter Syd Carter
    CORPORAL Served from 1959 - 1965 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Sue Henness Sue Henness
    PRIVATE Served from 1961 - 1963 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Stuart Malcolm Stuart Malcolm
    SSGT Served from 1967 - 1992 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Michael Scott Michael Scott
    CAPT Served from 1984 - 2006 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Robert Cooley Robert Cooley
    WO1 (ASM) Served from 1976 - 2000 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Michael Stevens Michael Stevens
    WO2 Served from 1958 - 1983 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Craig Hammans Craig Hammans
    LCPL Served from 1985 - 1992 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • George Clark George Clark
    WO1(ASM) Served from 1973 - 1996 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Sidney Wakeley Sidney Wakeley
    RA / RLC Served from 1967 - 1990 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Levi Amadeus Levi Amadeus
    CPL Served from 1992 - 2004 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Mick Parratt Mick Parratt
    CPL Served from 1978 - 1986 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Mark Wilson Mark Wilson
    WO1 Served from 1987 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Steve Whitfield Steve Whitfield
    L/CPL Served from 1978 - 1982 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Kevin Maw Kevin Maw
    WO2 Served from 1977 - 2010 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Tom Davies Tom Davies
    WO 1 Served from 1965 - 1988 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Richard Winter Richard Winter
    CFN Served from 1964 - 1975 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Ephraim Darnbrook Ephraim Darnbrook
    S/SGT Served from 1967 - 1991 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Keith Espin Keith Espin
    SERGEANT Served from 1969 - 1981 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Gary Clarke Gary Clarke
    CAPTAIN Served from 1984 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Graham Kimber/Rood Graham Kimber/Rood
    CFN Served from 1967 - 1976 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Steve Eley Steve Eley
    SSGT Served from 1982 - 2004 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Ian Brunskill Ian Brunskill
    SERGEANT Served from 1972 - 1985 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Dennis Mitchell Dennis Mitchell
    SSGT Served from 1972 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Kenny Kerr Kenny Kerr
    CRAFTSMAN Served from 1990 - 1995 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Allan Penman Allan Penman
    CPL Served from 1987 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Donald Salisbury Donald Salisbury
    WO1(ASM) Served from 1955 - 1977 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Chris Malbon Chris Malbon
    CORPORAL Served from 1973 - 1987 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Jim Mcclarence Jim Mcclarence
    WO2 Served from 1969 - 1992 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Ron Mcgregor Ron Mcgregor
    SSGT Served from 1971 - 1995 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Matt Sweetman Matt Sweetman
    CPL Served from 1990 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Graham Livingstone Graham Livingstone
    CPL Served from 1970 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Daniel Bick Daniel Bick
    WO2 Served from 1983 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Heidi Helgesen Heidi Helgesen
    CPL Served from 1986 - 1996 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Ian Carter Ian Carter
    CPL Served from 1994 - 2001 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Tony Taylor Tony Taylor
    WO2 Served from 1974 - 1992 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Dave Mcgrath Dave Mcgrath
    CPL Served from 1988 - 1996 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Anthony Smith Anthony Smith
    L/CPL Served from 1974 - 1984 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Paul Berry Paul Berry
    WO2 Served from 1984 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Brian Vincent Brian Vincent
    L/CPL Served from 1979 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Steve Anson Steve Anson
    WO1(ASM) Served from 1985 - 2009 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Aaron Wight Aaron Wight
    L/CPL Served from 1988 - 1999 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Roger Bennett Roger Bennett
    SSGT Served from 1961 - 1979 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Paul Pinchard Paul Pinchard
    WO1(ASM) Served from 1975 - 2000 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Les Henderson Les Henderson
    CFN Served from 1972 - 1979 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Peter Mcdermott Peter Mcdermott
    S/SGT Served from 1957 - 1982 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Phill Whittle Phill Whittle
    L/CPL Served from 1976 - 1981 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Terry Richardson Terry Richardson
    SGT Served from 1975 - 1991 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Garry Smythe Garry Smythe
    APPRENTICE TRADESMAN Served from 1970 - 1971 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Edward Foster Edward Foster
    LANCE CORPORAL Served from 1964 - 1974 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Kim Bradshaw Kim Bradshaw
    CFN Served from 1970 - 1975 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Sharron Measures Sharron Measures
    SGT Served from 1977 - 1989 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Richie Mallen Richie Mallen
    CPL Served from 1985 - 1997 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Trevor Collins Trevor Collins
    SGT Served from 1979 - 1990 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Trevor Dougherty Trevor Dougherty
    WO2 Served from 1979 - 2001 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Stuart Willis Stuart Willis
    STAFF SERGEANT Served from 1972 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Dennis Elshaw Dennis Elshaw
    SERGEANT Served from 1953 - 1967 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Richard Wilson Richard Wilson
    CPL Served from 1986 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • George Baker George Baker
    S/SGT Served from 1943 - 1952 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Dave Mcghee Dave Mcghee
    SSGT Served from 1980 - 1997 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Lee Johnson Lee Johnson
    CPL Served from 1997 - 2008 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Anthony Proctor Anthony Proctor
    SERGEANT Served from 1959 - 1970 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Steve Gibson Steve Gibson
    CORPORAL Served from 1990 - 2001 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Bernard Winters-Jones Bernard Winters-Jones
    LANCE COPORAL Served from 1971 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Bruce Laidlaw Bruce Laidlaw
    CORPORAL Served from 1985 - 1996 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Kenny Upton Kenny Upton
    PRIVATE Served from 1988 - 1995 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Guy Lewis Guy Lewis
    L/CPL Served from 1975 - 1990 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Michael Shaw Michael Shaw
    CPL Served from 1984 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Sean Langford Sean Langford
    CORPORAL Served from 1986 - 2000 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Sean Mcalister Sean Mcalister
    CPL Served from 1988 - 1996 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Kevin Hodnett Kevin Hodnett
    CPL Served from 1989 - 1996 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Paul Wareing Paul Wareing
    SGT Served from 1986 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Ron Thompson Ron Thompson
    CAPTAIN Served from 1958 - 1987 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Anthony Williams Anthony Williams
    WO 1 Served from 1963 - 1989 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • John Drummond John Drummond
    CORPORAL Served from 1987 - 1997 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Iain Draper Iain Draper
    LANCE CORPORAL Served from 1984 - 1990 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Nigel Ware Nigel Ware
    SSGT Served from 1982 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Steve Waite Steve Waite
    SGT Served from 1975 - 1998 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Colin Steele Colin Steele
    CPL Served from 1977 - 1988 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Daniel Duggan Daniel Duggan
    L/CPL Served from 1996 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Brian Lee Brian Lee
    WO1 Served from 1965 - 1995 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • John Mardling John Mardling
    Served from 1960 - 1962 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Graeme Perkin Graeme Perkin
    SGT Served from 1982 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Charlie Wright Charlie Wright
    CORPORAL Served from 1981 - 1993 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Roy Walker Roy Walker
    STAFF SERGEANT Served from 1988 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Mark Goodrum Mark Goodrum
    SSGT Served from 1978 - 2001 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • David Francis David Francis
    LCPL Served from 1987 - 1997 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • David Poole David Poole
    CORPORAL Served from 1967 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Alan Kitching Alan Kitching
    CPL Served from 1983 - 1996 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Stuart Barrack Stuart Barrack
    CORPORAL Served from 1973 - 1988 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Lisa Duncan Lisa Duncan
    L/CPL Served from 1989 - 1992 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Richard Thomson Richard Thomson
    SSGT Served from 1988 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • David Wilson David Wilson
    CORPORAL Served from 1987 - 2000 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Mark Bevan Mark Bevan
    CPL Served from 1990 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Ian Samson Ian Samson
    SGT Served from 1981 - 2008 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Carl Whyman Carl Whyman
    CPL Served from 1988 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Irene Waterworth Irene Waterworth
    JUNIOR TECHNICIAN Served from 1965 - 1969 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Bruce Hockley Bruce Hockley
    SGT Served from 1990 - 2012 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Lee Lowe Lee Lowe
    SGT Served from 1987 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Nicholas Kerr Nicholas Kerr
    CRAFTMANS Served from 2001 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Terry(Twink) Hughes Terry(Twink) Hughes
    CORPORAL Served from 1964 - 1972 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Scott Macindoe Scott Macindoe
    Served from 1980 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Peter Smith Peter Smith
    CPL Served from 1976 - 1982 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Gerry Seaman Gerry Seaman
    WO2 AQMS (VEHS) Served from 1962 - 1977 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Paul Forde Paul Forde
    CFN Served from 1996 - 1999 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Steve Mclean Steve Mclean
    SSGT Served from 1987 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Phil Batey Phil Batey
    CPL (RECY MECH) Served from 1987 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Philip Philip
    WO2 Served from 1978 - 2000 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Philip Brews Philip Brews
    WO2 Served from 1978 - 2000 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Frederick William Baird Frederick William Baird
    SERGEANT Served from 1960 - 1969 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Juergen Riedel Juergen Riedel
    TRADESMAN Served from 1965 - 1968 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Hgchjjgj Hhjkhjk Hgchjjgj Hhjkhjk
    L/CPL Served from 1976 - 1988 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Keith Inman Keith Inman
    LCPL Served from 1967 - 1971 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • William Thomson William Thomson
    CPL Served from 1989 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Paul Smalley Paul Smalley
    CPL Served from 1981 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • James Wroughton James Wroughton
    CPL Served from 1976 - 1992 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Doug Berry Doug Berry
    L/CPL Served from 1996 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Robert Mellish Robert Mellish
    CPL Served from 1968 - 1978 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Brian Nulty Brian Nulty
    CORPORAL Served from 1961 - 1970 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Martin East Martin East
    L/SGT Served from 1977 - 1990 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Andy Spence Andy Spence
    CORPRAL Served from 1985 - 1992 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Alan Martin Alan Martin
    WO1 (ASM) Served from 1964 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Stuart Wood Stuart Wood
    SGT Served from 1982 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • John Slater John Slater
    S/SGT Served from 1972 - 1993 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Lucien Pelletier Lucien Pelletier
    T5 Served from 1945 - 1943 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Derek Oakey Derek Oakey
    WO1 Served from 1952 - 1977 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Michael Doyle Michael Doyle
    SGT Served from 1987 - 2009 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Alan Woolley Alan Woolley
    SGT Served from 1961 - 1971 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Simon Evans Simon Evans
    CAPTAIN Served from 1975 - 2001 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Dave Churchill Dave Churchill
    CFN. Served from 1967 - 1971 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Simon Yoxall Simon Yoxall
    LCPL Served from 1996 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Bob Cotter Bob Cotter
    WO1 (ASM) Served from 1967 - 1991 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Joe Isherwood Joe Isherwood
    SERGEANT Served from 1985 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Edward Sargent Edward Sargent
    MAJ Served from 1960 - 2011 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Arthur Heap Arthur Heap
    CPL Served from 1963 - 1973 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • David Arnott David Arnott
    LANCE CORPORAL Served from 1977 - 1983 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Nige Parkin Nige Parkin
    WO1 Served from 1982 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Paul Lafferty Paul Lafferty
    LCPL Served from 1986 - 2001 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Michael Elliott Michael Elliott
    CFN Served from 1985 - 1990 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Stephen O'Connor Stephen O'Connor
    MAJOR Served from 1980 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Tony Hartley Tony Hartley
    MAJOR Served from 1957 - 1989 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Ian Rae Ian Rae
    SSGT Served from 1973 - 1997 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Martin Watson Martin Watson
    SGT Served from 1983 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Richard Ward Richard Ward
    SSGT Served from 1988 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • James Neilson James Neilson
    WO2 (AQMS) Served from 1950 - 1977 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Andrew Holmes Andrew Holmes
    SGT Served from 1988 - 2010 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Peter Lucas Peter Lucas
    SSGT Served from 1987 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Melvyn Cartwright Melvyn Cartwright
    SGT Served from 1973 - 1995 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Iain Fryer Iain Fryer
    CPL Served from 1988 - 2000 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Steven Poultney Steven Poultney
    CPL Served from 1976 - 1982 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Christopher Drakard Christopher Drakard
    LCPL Served from 1994 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • David Ward David Ward
    WO1(SSM) Served from 1976 - 2001 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • John Lowes John Lowes
    LANCE CORP Served from 1985 - 1992 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Torquil Harkness Torquil Harkness
    LCPL Served from 1993 - 1998 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Gary Tucker Gary Tucker
    CPL Served from 1994 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Steve Day Steve Day
    SERGEANT Served from 1971 - 1988 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Jonathan Booty Jonathan Booty
    SGT Served from 1989 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Tony Sparkes Tony Sparkes
    L/CPL Served from 1982 - 1989 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Raymond Pagett Raymond Pagett
    CFN Served from 1956 - 1958 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Don Graham Don Graham
    CRAFTSMAN Served from 1974 - 1979 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Stephen Heaton Stephen Heaton
    CPL Served from 1979 - 1993 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Michael Storey Michael Storey
    SSGT Served from 1980 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Pete Harrower Pete Harrower
    CRAFTSMAN Served from 1976 - 1986 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Peter Davies Peter Davies
    CORPORAL Served from 1953 - 1955 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Kenny Boyle Kenny Boyle
    SGT Served from 1974 - 1986 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Roy Phillips Roy Phillips
    S/SGT Served from 1960 - 1986 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Steve Davies Steve Davies
    CPL Served from 1988 - 1998 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Louis Nagy Louis Nagy
    L/CPL Served from 1977 - 1986 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • John Hewitt John Hewitt
    S/SGT (ARTIFICER WEAPON) Served from 1961 - 1979 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Darren George Darren George
    CFN Served from 1997 - 2001 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Steven Gilday Steven Gilday
    WARRANT OFFICER Served from 1978 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Peter Biggs Peter Biggs
    CORPORAL Served from 1977 - 1992 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Tatiana Gondorova Tatiana Gondorova
    SGT Served from 2003 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Frank Hanley Frank Hanley
    SSGT Served from 1979 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Andrew Holtham Andrew Holtham
    CPL Served from 1983 - 2012 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Johnny And Sandra Wilson Johnny And Sandra Wilson
    WO2 Served from 2003 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Graham Mead Graham Mead
    CPL Served from 1969 - 1978 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Michael Porter Michael Porter
    CFN Served from 1997 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Matthew Benn Matthew Benn
    LCPL Served from 1996 - 2001 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Eric Chamberlain Eric Chamberlain
    WO1 (ASM) Served from 1957 - 1981 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Henry Faulkner Henry Faulkner
    WO1 Served from 1987 - 2011 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Peter Powell Peter Powell
    LANCE CORPORAL Served from 1967 - 1974 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Steve Adams Steve Adams
    CFN - L/CPL Served from 1983 - 1989 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Darren Ward Darren Ward
    CFN Served from 1986 - 1990 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Kenny Cameron Kenny Cameron
    SGT Served from 1984 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Hamish Whannell Hamish Whannell
    L/CPL Served from 1990 - 1996 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Danny Pederick Danny Pederick
    SGT Served from 1991 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • David Griffiths David Griffiths
    SARGENT Served from 1982 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Beeson Peter Beeson Peter
    CPL Served from 1963 - 1968 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Stephen Banks Stephen Banks
    CFN Served from 1999 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • William Mc Ginn William Mc Ginn
    S/SGT Served from 1967 - 1991 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Alan Kirkland Alan Kirkland
    CPL Served from 1974 - 1980 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Adrian Ellicott Adrian Ellicott
    SERGEANT Served from 1966 - 1989 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Lisa Stirling Lisa Stirling
    LCPL Served from 1985 - 1991 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Michael Collins Michael Collins
    LCPL Served from 1992 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Darren Bussey Darren Bussey
    SGT Served from 1989 - 2008 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Michael Davis Michael Davis
    SSGT Served from 1963 - 1986 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Glenn Sutherland Glenn Sutherland
    SGT Served from 1986 - 2007 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • John Wilkinson John Wilkinson
    CPL Served from 1983 - 1997 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Darren Thornes Darren Thornes
    CFN Served from 1989 - 1991 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Shaun Studd Shaun Studd
    CRAFTSMAN Served from 1995 - 2000 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Alan Barry Alan Barry
    SERGEANT Served from 1987 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Gordon Florence Gordon Florence
    WO1 ASM Served from 1987 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Mike Brewis Mike Brewis
    CPL Served from 1971 - 1982 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Matthew David Whitfield Matthew David Whitfield
    WO1 (ASM) Served from 1976 - 1998 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Adrian Stainforth Adrian Stainforth
    CFN Served from 1981 - 1986 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Jock Weir Jock Weir
    STAFF SERGEANT Served from 1969 - 1993 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Roy Rogers Roy Rogers
    WO1 (ASM) Served from 1979 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Steven Booth Steven Booth
    L/CPL Served from 1987 - 1995 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • E Bluer E Bluer
    L/CPL Served from 1987 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Andy Lees Andy Lees
    S/SGT Served from 1979 - 2002 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Leonard Bird Leonard Bird
    APPRENTICE TRADESMAN Served from 1992 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Paul Burfield Paul Burfield
    SGT Served from 1974 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Mark &Quot;Ned&Quot; Kelly Mark &Quot;Ned&Quot; Kelly
    CPL Served from 1986 - 1996 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Vince Daubney Vince Daubney
    SSGT Served from 1965 - 1987 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Richard Booth Richard Booth
    CFN Served from 2001 - 2005 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Wayne Campbell Wayne Campbell
    L/CPL Served from 1983 - 1988 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Ian Mckenna Ian Mckenna
    CPL Served from 1993 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Rodney Sharpe Rodney Sharpe
    WO2 Served from 1963 - 1989 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • John Sharples John Sharples
    J/LDR Served from 1986 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Dave Evans Dave Evans
    CPL Served from 1992 - 2006 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Rick Horsted Rick Horsted
    WO 1 Served from 1960 - 1985 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Dave French Dave French
    WO 2 (AQMS) Served from 1974 - 1992 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Ralph Small Ralph Small
    SGT Served from 1970 - 1979 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Phil Simpson Phil Simpson
    L/CPL Served from 1980 - 1997 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Stu Paterson Stu Paterson
    WO2 (AQMS) Served from 1996 - 2014 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • John Ord John Ord
    SSGT Served from 1978 - 2000 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Paul Nichols Paul Nichols
    CFN Served from 1993 - 1994 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Peter Cottam Peter Cottam
    CFN Served from 1979 - 1984 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Jim King Jim King
    LANCE CORPORAL Served from 1989 - 1998 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Gary Hogan Gary Hogan
    LCPL Served from 1997 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • David Gutcher David Gutcher
    WO1 Served from 1989 - 2012 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Chris Bennett Chris Bennett
    LCPL Served from 1998 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • James Whitehouse James Whitehouse
    CFN Served from 2001 - 2003 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Edward Grant Edward Grant
    Served from 1945 - 1971 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Michael Howard Michael Howard
    WO1 Served from 1975 - 1998 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
  • Adam Adamson Adam Adamson
    SGT Served from 1996 - 2008 Served in School of Electrical and Mechanical Engineers