{{page.notificationBar.message}}
The Voice of the Military Community

Members who served with School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering

Welcome to Forces Reunited the place where you can find information and friends from School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering.

We are the largest and fastest growing community of UK forces veterans on the web with over 500,000 members!

We can reunite you with your friends who served at School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering and we have a wealth of information on different units, bases and ships in the site.

Below are just some of our members who have served at School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering.

  • Kevin Robinson Kevin Robinson
    SSGT Served from 1985 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Don Devlin Don Devlin
    SSGT Served from 1992 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • David Scott-Hepburn David Scott-Hepburn
    CPL Served from 1997 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Peter Hazelden Peter Hazelden
    WO2 Served from 1986 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Garry Mitchell Garry Mitchell
    WO1 (ASM) Served from 1975 - 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Jonathan Treharne Jonathan Treharne
    MAJOR Served from 1994 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Martin Harmer Martin Harmer
    WO2 (AQMS) Served from 1967 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Pat Gallagher Pat Gallagher
    SERGEANT Served from 1982 - 1994 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Karl Hymus Karl Hymus
    LCPL Served from 1994 - 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Richard Haggath Richard Haggath
    SGT Served from 1989 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Trevor Murray Trevor Murray
    CPL Served from 1992 - 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • John Black John Black
    SSGT Served from 1970 - 1992 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Phillip Kramer Phillip Kramer
    LCPL Served from 1996 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Rob Mcinnes Rob Mcinnes
    CPL Served from 1990 - 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Jason Morris Jason Morris
    SGT Served from 1987 - 2000 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Graeme Kelly Graeme Kelly
    SGT Served from 1989 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Gordon (Bob) Bursnoll Gordon (Bob) Bursnoll
    SGT Served from 1979 - 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Phillip Mccartney Phillip Mccartney
    SGT Served from 1994 - 2006 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Lance Foster Lance Foster
    CAPT Served from 1995 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Robert Stocker Robert Stocker
    CORPRAL Served from 1986 - 1998 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Ian Thornley Ian Thornley
    SGT Served from 1977 - 1991 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Daniel Boland Daniel Boland
    WO2 Served from 1986 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Simon Lemin Simon Lemin
    CPL Served from 1997 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Mike Bowden Mike Bowden
    MAJOR Served from 1980 - 2005 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Craig Bangham Craig Bangham
    CAPTAIN Served from 1989 - 1998 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Martin Railton Martin Railton
    CFN Served from 2003 - 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Steve Davies Steve Davies
    CPL Served from 1988 - 1998 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Charlie Oliver Charlie Oliver
    MAJOR (CURRENTLY) Served from 1979 - 2006 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Rob Myko Rob Myko
    CPL Served from 1992 - 2001 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Phil Evans Phil Evans
    WO2 Served from 1977 - 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Simon North Simon North
    2LT Served from 1976 - 2000 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Franki Quinn Franki Quinn
    SSGT Served from 1987 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • James Clinker James Clinker
    WO1(ASM) Served from 1961 - 1985 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Martin Graham Martin Graham
    MAJOR Served from 1967 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Raymond Simpson Raymond Simpson
    SGT Served from 1997 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Graham Matthews Graham Matthews
    WO1 RSM Served from 1974 - 1996 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Paul Ogden Paul Ogden
    CFN Served from 1995 - 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • John Walker John Walker
    WO2 Served from 1951 - 1969 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Tom Gamble Tom Gamble
    SSGT Served from 1976 - 1990 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Chris Cobb Chris Cobb
    COPORAL Served from 1986 - 1992 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Debbie Reed Debbie Reed
    LCPL Served from 1998 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Barry Swan Barry Swan
    CORPORAL Served from 1994 - 2001 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Fraser Dunstan Fraser Dunstan
    CFN Served from 1997 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Tim Holmes Tim Holmes
    CORPORAL Served from 1988 - 1994 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Robert Marnell Robert Marnell
    CPL Served from 1996 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Roy Moore Roy Moore
    LANCE/CORPORAL Served from 1994 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Simon Yoxall Simon Yoxall
    LCPL Served from 1996 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Dave Heppell Dave Heppell
    SSGT Served from 1984 - 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Lee Weatherill Lee Weatherill
    CPL Served from 1997 - 2004 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Mike Ryder Mike Ryder
    PTE Served from 1997 - 2000 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Chris Bloomfield Chris Bloomfield
    CPL Served from 1996 - 2001 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • John Souter John Souter
    SSGT Served from 1997 - 2007 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Kevin Powell Kevin Powell
    CPL Served from 1986 - 1993 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Jon Gardner Jon Gardner
    LCPL Served from 1995 - 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Richard Pearce Richard Pearce
    WO1 (ASM) Served from 1957 - 1982 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Julianne Hough Julianne Hough
    CFN Served from 2002 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Douglas Butcher Douglas Butcher
    SGT Served from 1996 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Barnaby Self Barnaby Self
    CFN Served from 2001 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Mark Crane Mark Crane
    CPL Served from 1997 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Rob Harrison Rob Harrison
    WO1(ASM) Served from 1980 - 2004 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Mark Cooper Mark Cooper
    SERGEANT Served from 1990 - 2001 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Neil Broomhead Neil Broomhead
    CAPTAIN Served from 1986 - 2015 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Margaret Jones Margaret Jones
    SGT Served from 1995 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Richard Griffiths Richard Griffiths
    CRAFTSMAN Served from 1998 - 2001 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Delma Mccormack Delma Mccormack
    SACW Served from 1970 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Tom Routledge Tom Routledge
    CORPORAL Served from 1964 - 1971 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Stuart Coop Stuart Coop
    LT Served from 1994 - 2006 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Collette Gilkes Collette Gilkes
    SIG Served from 2004 - 2004 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Thomas Devlin Thomas Devlin
    SGT Served from 1990 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Jonathon Houghton Jonathon Houghton
    CFN Served from 2004 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Jim Patrick Jim Patrick
    SERGEANT Served from 1992 - 2001 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Chris Kendrick Chris Kendrick
    CFN Served from 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Andrew Stafford Andrew Stafford
    SGT Served from 1989 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Mike Longfellow Mike Longfellow
    CFN Served from 1999 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Gareth (Taff) Poole Gareth (Taff) Poole
    WO1 (ASM) Served from 1972 - 1996 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Roger Heys Roger Heys
    WO2 Served from 1986 - 2004 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Tony Reid Tony Reid
    SGT Served from 1982 - 2006 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Ken Jolley Ken Jolley
    MAJOR Served from 1980 - 2008 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • James Thomson James Thomson
    STILL SERVING Served from 1981 - 2004 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Craig Hunter Craig Hunter
    SSGT Served from 1989 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Stephen Murphy Stephen Murphy
    SGT Served from 1995 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Kelly Smith Kelly Smith
    CPL Served from 1996 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Lewis Ward Lewis Ward
    LCPL Served from 2000 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Chris Church Chris Church
    CPL Served from 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Chris Hueck Chris Hueck
    SSGT Served from 1992 - 2006 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Peter Hughes Peter Hughes
    CFN Served from 1998 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Michael Greaves Michael Greaves
    SGT Served from 1984 - 2000 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Mark Dibben Mark Dibben
    Served from 1986 - 1995 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Nikk Jeffels Nikk Jeffels
    WO2 Served from 1984 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Ginger (James) Watson Ginger (James) Watson
    CPL Served from 1996 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Henry Schnarr Henry Schnarr
    WO2 AQMS Served from 1962 - 1985 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • John Davis John Davis
    CPL Served from 1988 - 1997 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Hartley Fear Hartley Fear
    SERGEANT Served from 1966 - 1975 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Jason Kruyswijk Jason Kruyswijk
    CPL Served from 1996 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Paul (Taff) Morris Paul (Taff) Morris
    SSGT Served from 1985 - 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Danny Walker Danny Walker
    CPL Served from 1998 - 2005 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Rebecca Ward Rebecca Ward
    CPL Served from 1996 - 2004 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Brian Sweatman Brian Sweatman
    CAPT RAEC Served from 1963 - 1985 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Kev Fallon Kev Fallon
    SGT Served from 1991 - 2004 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Richard Marsden Richard Marsden
    CFN Served from 2003 - 2005 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Neil Rees Neil Rees
    PRIVATE Served from 1988 - 1990 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Richard Broomhall Richard Broomhall
    CPL Served from 1995 - 2004 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Raymond Michael Summerson Raymond Michael Summerson
    CORPORAL Served from 1975 - 1979 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Anthony Barnard Anthony Barnard
    CPL Served from 1999 - 2005 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Greg Everett Greg Everett
    WO1 (ASM) Served from 1986 - 2008 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Mick Harris Mick Harris
    SSGT Served from 1982 - 2005 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Gareth Edwards Gareth Edwards
    CFN Served from 2002 - 2005 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Shaun Ritchie Shaun Ritchie
    LCPL Served from 1993 - 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Peter Stuttard Peter Stuttard
    SSGT Served from 1976 - 1990 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Vincent Hearn Vincent Hearn
    WO1 Served from 1983 - 2005 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Pete Barton Pete Barton
    SSGT Served from 1991 - 2006 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • John Davis John Davis
    CPL Served from 1988 - 1997 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Benn Rule Benn Rule
    PTE Served from 1999 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Kevin Nixon Kevin Nixon
    WO2 Served from 1984 - 2006 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Andy Moran Andy Moran
    CFN Served from 1998 - 2005 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Charles Adams Charles Adams
    WO1 Served from 1966 - 1989 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Malcolm Craig Malcolm Craig
    SGT Served from 1990 - 2006 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Andy Crisp Andy Crisp
    SGT Served from 1995 - 2006 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Stuart Nasse Stuart Nasse
    MAJ Served from 1997 - 2005 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Ivan Salmons Ivan Salmons
    WO1 ASM Served from 1976 - 2005 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Mark Burrell Mark Burrell
    SSGT Served from 1985 - 1998 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Stephen Brearton Stephen Brearton
    CAPT Served from 2000 - 2006 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Peter Joyce Peter Joyce
    SSGT Served from 1982 - 2005 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Mark Bennett Mark Bennett
    WO2 Served from 1983 - 2006 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Matthew Hughes Matthew Hughes
    CPL Served from 1997 - 2004 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Richard Thomas Richard Thomas
    Served from 1983 - 1996 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Craig Johnson Craig Johnson
    LCPL Served from 2001 - 2007 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Kevin Nixon Kevin Nixon
    WO2 Served from 1984 - 2006 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Rob Walker Rob Walker
    SSGT Served from 1986 - 2008 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Shaun White Shaun White
    SSGT Served from 1987 - 2008 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Darren Mortimer Darren Mortimer
    SGT Served from 1996 - 2010 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Mark Norman Mark Norman
    S/SGT ART INST Served from 1975 - 1994 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Robert Troup Robert Troup
    WO1 Served from 1966 - 1994 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Michael Ryder Michael Ryder
    PTE Served from 1997 - 2000 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Karl Nixon Karl Nixon
    CORPORAL Served from 1990 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Jeffrey Garnett Jeffrey Garnett
    WO2 Served from 1988 - 2009 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Ray Griffiths Ray Griffiths
    SGT Served from 1987 - 2009 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Stephen Rackstraw Stephen Rackstraw
    CPL Served from 1987 - 2001 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Neil Edwards Neil Edwards
    CPL Served from 1984 - 1994 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Alan Weston Alan Weston
    FLIGHT SERGEANT Served from 1966 - 2001 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Alan Foss Alan Foss
    SSGT Served from 1993 - 2012 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Trevor Thomas Trevor Thomas
    SGT Served from 1976 - 1984 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Stephen O'Connor Stephen O'Connor
    MAJOR Served from 1980 - 2003 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Ben Selby Ben Selby
    SSGT Served from 1986 - 2009 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Tony Henriques Tony Henriques
    CORPORAL Served from 1980 - 1992 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Douglas Aitchison Douglas Aitchison
    STAFF SERGEANT Served from 1960 - 1983 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Martyn Thomson Martyn Thomson
    WO2 Served from 1986 - 2010 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Hamish Waddilove Hamish Waddilove
    SSGT Served from 1985 - 2009 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • David Newman David Newman
    CRAFTSMAN Served from 1998 - 2001 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Brian Purdom Brian Purdom
    SERGEANT Served from 1963 - 1979 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Roger (Pop) Woods Roger (Pop) Woods
    CPL Served from 1970 - 1979 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Paul Preece Paul Preece
    WO1(ASM) Served from 1986 - 2008 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Richard Stockley Richard Stockley
    CPL Served from 1960 - 1996 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Danny Mills Danny Mills
    SSGT Served from 1987 - 2009 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Katrina Rigby Katrina Rigby
    SGT Served from 1996 - 2010 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Jason Longford Jason Longford
    WO1 (ASM) Served from 1984 - 2008 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Wayne Ewens Wayne Ewens
    MARINE Served from 1995 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Michael Prior Michael Prior
    WO1 (ASM) Served from 1976 - 1998 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Andy Bryan Andy Bryan
    Served until 2010 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • C.J. Kelly C.J. Kelly
    Served from 1987 - 2010 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Nathan Grant Nathan Grant
    Served from 1995 - 2001 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Danny Jones Danny Jones
    L CPL Served from 2007 - 2011 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Mark Nolan Mark Nolan
    MAJOR (LE) Served from 1984 - 2011 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Robert Mcinnes Robert Mcinnes
    CPL Served from 1990 - 1999 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Clive Hart Clive Hart
    CAPTAIN Served from 1984 - 2011 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • James Mason James Mason
    SERGEANT Served from 1956 - 1972 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Mark Appleyard Mark Appleyard
    SGT Served from 1993 - 2011 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Kesha Bryan Kesha Bryan
    Served from 1996 - 2000 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Paul Hudson Paul Hudson
    WO2 Served from 1989 - 2011 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Paul Barnes Paul Barnes
    Served from 1984 - 1996 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Christopher Gray Christopher Gray
    Served from 1997 - 2000 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Chris Foers Chris Foers
    WO2 Served from 1986 - 2010 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Carl Roderick Carl Roderick
    Served from 1999 - 2005 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Neil Frost Neil Frost
    SGT Served from 1980 - 2002 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Bruce Dorrian-Clark Bruce Dorrian-Clark
    SSGT Served from 1984 - 2006 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Clive Bates Clive Bates
    LT COL Served from 1972 - 2011 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Mark Moorby Mark Moorby
    Served from 1988 - 2013 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Marc Haldron Marc Haldron
    CRAFTSMAN Served from 1997 - 2013 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Richard Twinn Richard Twinn
    CAPT Served from 1990 - 2013 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Ken Sheppard Ken Sheppard
    Served from 1952 - 1969 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Chris Bool Chris Bool
    SSGT Served from 1979 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • John Mardling John Mardling
    CFN Served from 1960 - 1962 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Alan Billinge Alan Billinge
    Served from 1998 - 2001 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Ratu Kubuabola Ratu Kubuabola
    Served from 2001 - 2012 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • John Mcmillan John Mcmillan
    SGT Served from 1988 - 2000 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering
  • Steve Goodfellow Steve Goodfellow
    CPL Served from 1971 - 1977 Served in School Of Electrical And Aeronautical Engineering